15 000,00 zł/m2 price: 690 000 zł

Property description

Details

Offer no. ABN-MS-24763
Size 46,00 m²
No. of rooms 3
Floor 1floor
Building type block
Standard
Costs included in House community fee Monitoring, Repair fund, lift, hot nad cold water, heating, common parts, co, cleaning, advance on the repair fund
Storey 10
Condition very good
Legal status property
House community fee 770 PLN
Windows PCV
Fittings good
Balcony loggia
No. of balcony 1
Built in 1980
Lift yes
No. of lift 1
Location Bilateral
Break-prooven doors yes

Rooms

Rooms floors boards
Kitchen type Separate
Kitchen type Separate Rooms
Kitchen area  m2
Kitchen floor terracotta
Bathroom type new
Bathroom area  m2
Bathroom glaze new type
Bathroom floor terracotta
No. of Toilets 1
No. of anterooms 1

new offer
apartment for sale - Kraków, Krowodrza, Zdrowa

Kraków, Krowodrza, Zdrowa
apartment for sale

ABN-MS-24779

Size
40,29 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
16 058,58 zł
price 647 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Krowodrza, Zdrowa

Kraków, Bronowice, Mydlniki, Wincentego Weryhy-Darowskiego
apartment for sale

ABN-MS-24769

Size
49,00 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
14 877,55 zł
price 729 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Bronowice, Mydlniki, Wincentego Weryhy-Darowskiego
new offer
apartment for sale - Kraków, Podgórze Duchackie, Kurdwanów, Wincentego Witosa

Kraków, Podgórze Duchackie, Kurdwanów, Wincentego Witosa
apartment for sale

ABN-MS-24777

Size
39,99 m2
Floor
9floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
14 728,68 zł
price 589 000
new offer
apartment for sale - Kraków, Dębniki, Kliny, Bartla

Kraków, Dębniki, Kliny, Bartla
apartment for sale

ABN-MS-24783

Size
43,23 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
12 699,51 zł
price 549 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Dębniki, Kliny, Bartla