12 699,51 zł/m2 price: 549 000 zł

Property description

Details

Offer no. ABN-MS-24783
Size 43,23 m²
Usable area 43,23 m²
No. of rooms 2
Floor 2floor
Building type block
Building technology brick
Standard
Costs included in House community fee Sewage export, Repair fund, hot nad cold water, heating, common parts, co, cleaning
Costs depending on use vir_listalng_woda_zimna, hot nad cold water, co
Storey 3
Condition very good
Legal status property
House community fee 500 PLN
Windows Wooden
Fittings good
Balcony balcony doors
No. of balcony 1
Built in 2017

Kitchen type bright with window
Kitchen area  m2
Kitchen floor terracotta
Bathroom type new
Bathroom area  m2
Bathroom glaze new type
Bathroom floor terracotta
No. of Toilets 1

apartment for sale

ABN-MS-24763

Size
46,00 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
15 000,00 zł
price 690 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Krowodrza, Rusznikarska
new offer
apartment for sale - Kraków, Podgórze Duchackie, Kurdwanów, Wincentego Witosa

Kraków, Podgórze Duchackie, Kurdwanów, Wincentego Witosa
apartment for sale

ABN-MS-24777

Size
39,99 m2
Floor
9floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
14 728,68 zł
price 589 000
new offer
apartment for sale - Kraków, Krowodrza, Zdrowa

Kraków, Krowodrza, Zdrowa
apartment for sale

ABN-MS-24779

Size
40,29 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
16 058,58 zł
price 647 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Krowodrza, Zdrowa