12 572,53 zł/m2 price: 650 000 zł

Property description

Details

Offer no. ABN-MS-24784
Size 51,70 m²
Usable area 51,70 m²
No. of rooms 3
Floor 5floor
Building type block
Standard
Costs included in House community fee co, common parts, heating, hot nad cold water, lift, Monitoring, Repair fund
Storey 12
Condition for general overhaul
Legal status property
House community fee 600 PLN
Windows old wooden
Fittings not listed
Balcony loggia
Built in 1980
View park/square
Water Heat - city
Surrounding hood
Heating district heating
Lift yes
No. of lift 1
Location unilateral

Rooms

Rooms floors panels
Kitchen type to be restored
Kitchen type bright with window
Kitchen area  m2
Kitchen floor terracotta
Bathroom type to be restored
No. of bathroom 1
Bathroom area  m2
Bathroom glaze legacy
Bathroom equipment bath
No. of Toilets 1
No. of anterooms 2

apartment for sale

ABN-MS-24763

Size
46,00 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
15 000,00 zł
price 690 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Krowodrza, Rusznikarska

Kraków, Bronowice, Mydlniki, Wincentego Weryhy-Darowskiego
apartment for sale

ABN-MS-24769

Size
49,00 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
14 877,55 zł
price 729 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Bronowice, Mydlniki, Wincentego Weryhy-Darowskiego
new offer
apartment for sale - Kraków, Podgórze Duchackie, Kurdwanów, Wincentego Witosa

Kraków, Podgórze Duchackie, Kurdwanów, Wincentego Witosa
apartment for sale

ABN-MS-24777

Size
39,99 m2
Floor
9floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
14 728,68 zł
price 589 000
new offer
apartment for sale - Kraków, Krowodrza, Zdrowa

Kraków, Krowodrza, Zdrowa
apartment for sale

ABN-MS-24779

Size
40,29 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
16 058,58 zł
price 647 000
apartment for sale - Kraków, Krowodrza, Zdrowa